Heren 1
Aankomende speelronde
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024 | |||
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang | |
Cranendonck H1 | Grave H1-mix | 13:00 | |
Horst H3 | Mill H1 | 13:00 | |
Hopbel H5 | Mierlo H2 | 14:45 | |
Uden H2-O | Bommelerwaard H2 | 14:45 | |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Gemert H3 | 15:30 | |
Don Quishoot H6 | Den Bosch H13 | 16:45 |
Arbitrage verplichting Heren 1
Datum | Begintijd | Team | Tegen | Scheids |
9-6-2024 | 11:00 | Dames 1 | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D16 | Geertjan van der Linden , Maarten Zwakhoven |
8-6-2024 | 11:10 | Meisjes C1 | C.M.H.C. CIVICUM MO14-2 | Bart van Hees |
8-6-2024 | 12:50 | Meisjes B1 | HC Helmond MO16-3 | Bart van Hees |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | +- | Straf |
1 | Cranendonck H1 | 18 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood H14 | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 0 |
3 | Grave H1-mix | 17 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Hopbel H5 | 17 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Uden H2-O | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -31 | 0 |
6 | Horst H3 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Don Quishoot H6 | 18 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 11 | -15 | 0 |
8 | Den Bosch H13 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 10 | -16 | 0 |
9 | Gemert H3 | 17 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Mill H1 | 17 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 11 | -38 | 0 |
11 | Mierlo H2 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -50 | 0 |
12 | Bommelerwaard H2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -27 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Horst H3 | 13:00 | uit |
2 jun | HC Mierlo H2 | 12:30 | uit |
9 jun | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H13 | 13:00 | thuis - Veld 1 |
16 jun | HC Gemert H3 | 10:30 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uistlag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Grave H1-mix | Mill H1 | (3-2)final |
Gemert H3 | Den Bosch H13 | (5-2)final |
Hopbel H5 | Don Quishoot H6 | (3-0)final |
Cranendonck H1 | Mierlo H2 | (8-2)final |
Uden H2-O | Oranje-Rood H14 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Horst H3 | Hopbel H5 | (5-1)final |
Gemert H3 | Mierlo H2 | (2-2)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Grave H1-mix | (0-4)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Cranendonck H1 | (0-4)final |
Don Quishoot H6 | Uden H2-O | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Grave H1-mix | Gemert H3 | (4-3)final |
Uden H2-O | Horst H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Hopbel H5 | Mill H1 | (10-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Mierlo H2 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Horst H3 | Cranendonck H1 | (0-2)final |
Mill H1 | Uden H2-O | (4-3)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Hopbel H5 | (1-4)scheduled |
Mierlo H2 | Grave H1-mix | (1-6)final |
Don Quishoot H6 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot H6 | Mierlo H2 | (3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Horst H3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Cranendonck H1 | Mill H1 | (6-2)final |
Hopbel H5 | Gemert H3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Grave H1-mix | Hopbel H5 | (2-6)final |
Horst H3 | Don Quishoot H6 | (3-0)final |
Mill H1 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (2-5)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Cranendonck H1 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Gemert H3 | Uden H2-O | (2-3)final |
DINSDAG 17 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Uden H2-O | Den Bosch H13 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Cranendonck H1 | Don Quishoot H6 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Cranendonck H1 | Gemert H3 | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Den Bosch H13 | (12-0)scheduled |
Horst H3 | Mierlo H2 | (4-5)final |
Uden H2-O | Grave H1-mix | (2-6)scheduled |
Don Quishoot H6 | Mill H1 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gemert H3 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (1-3)final |
Mill H1 | Horst H3 | (2-2)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Don Quishoot H6 | (0-2)final |
Grave H1-mix | Cranendonck H1 | (2-2)final |
Mierlo H2 | Hopbel H5 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Uden H2-O | Hopbel H5 | (1-7)scheduled |
Don Quishoot H6 | Gemert H3 | (1-4)final |
Horst H3 | Den Bosch H13 | (6-2)final |
Mill H1 | Mierlo H2 | (8-3)final |
Cranendonck H1 | Bommelerwaard H2 | (9-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Grave H1-mix | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Grave H1-mix | Don Quishoot H6 | (1-3)final |
Gemert H3 | Horst H3 | (3-2)final |
Hopbel H5 | Cranendonck H1 | (5-6)final |
Bommelerwaard H2 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (2-5)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Mill H1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot H6 | Bommelerwaard H2 | (2-1)final |
Cranendonck H1 | Uden H2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
Horst H3 | Grave H1-mix | (2-1)final |
Mierlo H2 | Den Bosch H13 | (2-3)final |
Mill H1 | Gemert H3 | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Hopbel H5 | (0-0)final |
VRIJDAG 8 DECEMBER 2023 | ||
Bommelerwaard H2 | Uden H2-O | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Uden H2-O | Mierlo H2 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Don Quishoot H6 | Hopbel H5 | (2-1)final |
Mierlo H2 | Cranendonck H1 | (0-8)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Gemert H3 | (3-0)final |
Mill H1 | Grave H1-mix | (3-5)final |
Horst H3 | Bommelerwaard H2 | (6-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Uden H2-O | (9-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard H2 | Mill H1 | (3-4)final |
Uden H2-O | Don Quishoot H6 | (2-0)final |
Gemert H3 | Mierlo H2 | (3-2)final |
Hopbel H5 | Horst H3 | (5-0)final |
Grave H1-mix | Den Bosch H13 | (6-4)final |
Cranendonck H1 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Gemert H3 | Grave H1-mix | (3-3)final |
Mierlo H2 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (0-7)final |
Mill H1 | Hopbel H5 | (0-5)scheduled |
Horst H3 | Uden H2-O | (8-2)final |
Don Quishoot H6 | Cranendonck H1 | (1-3)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Bommelerwaard H2 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard H2 | Gemert H3 | (0-1)final |
Grave H1-mix | Mierlo H2 | (7-0)final |
Hopbel H5 | Den Bosch H13 | (4-3)final |
Cranendonck H1 | Horst H3 | (2-0)final |
Uden H2-O | Mill H1 | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Don Quishoot H6 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Horst H3 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (0-3)final |
Mierlo H2 | Don Quishoot H6 | (1-4)scheduled |
Gemert H3 | Hopbel H5 | (7-1)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Uden H2-O | (3-0)final |
Mill H1 | Cranendonck H1 | (0-9)final |
Grave H1-mix | Bommelerwaard H2 | (8-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard H2 | Mierlo H2 | (3-3)final |
Hopbel H5 | Grave H1-mix | (4-4)final |
Cranendonck H1 | Den Bosch H13 | (4-5)final |
Uden H2-O | Gemert H3 | (5-3)final |
Don Quishoot H6 | Horst H3 | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H14 | Mill H1 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gemert H3 | Cranendonck H1 | (2-6)final |
Den Bosch H13 | Oranje-Rood H14 | (5-2)final |
Mierlo H2 | Horst H3 | (3-0)final |
Grave H1-mix | Uden H2-O | (9-1)final |
Bommelerwaard H2 | Hopbel H5 | (4-3)final |
Mill H1 | Don Quishoot H6 | (2-1)final |